SFP10G-MM-I

€244.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Not on stock, usually ready for shipment in 21 days, delivery time 2-5 working days

Product number: 149180
Manufacturer: ORingNet
Product: "SFP10G-MM-I"
SFP-Modul, 10Gbps, Multi Mode 300m, Wide-temp
Product Type: SFP Module
Fiber Mode: Multi-Mode
Transmission rate: 10 Gigabit
DDM capability: no
BiDi (bidirectional): no
Media: Optical fiber
Temperature Range: -20°C, +80°C
All brand, company and product names are registered or otherwise protected works of their respective companies/owners. We reserve the right to change specifications and product description at any time without prior notice.
Downloads "SFP10G-MM-I"