IGS-1020PTF

€357.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Not on stock, usually ready for shipment in 14 days, delivery time 2-5 working days

Product number: 161457
Manufacturer: PLANET
Product: "IGS-1020PTF"
Switch, 8x 1000TX PoE+, 2x 1000SFP, WT
Product Type: Switch
LAN Ports: 10
Managed: Unmanaged
Fiber Connector: LC (SFP)
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode, Single- & Multi-Mode
Functionality: With PoE & Fibre
PoE Class: PoE+
Transmission rate: Gigabit
Temperature Range: -20°C, +80°C
Chassis: Metal
Mounting: DIN-Rail, Wall
IP Protection Class: IP30
All brand, company and product names are registered or otherwise protected works of their respective companies/owners. We reserve the right to change specifications and product description at any time without prior notice.
Downloads "IGS-1020PTF"