ISW-621TS15

€124.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Ready for shipment in 14 days, delivery time 2-5 working days

Product number: 156498
Product: "ISW-621TS15"
Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, 2x 100Base-FX, Single-Mode up to 15km, SC, Wide-temp
Product Type: Switch
LAN Ports: 6
Managed: Unmanaged
Fiber Connector: SC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
Functionality: With Fibre Optics
Transmission rate: 10/100 Mbit
Temperature Range: -20°C, +80°C
Chassis: Metal
Mounting: DIN-Rail, Wall
IP Protection Class: IP30