SFPGLX10B13D

€78.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Not on stock, usually ready for shipment in 21 days, delivery time 2-5 working days

Product number: 154157
Manufacturer: KORENIX
Product: "SFPGLX10B13D"
SFP-Module, 1Gbps, Single Mode 10km, DDM
Product Type: SFP Module
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
Transmission rate: 2.5 Gbit/s
DDM capability: yes
BiDi (bidirectional): yes
Temperature Range: 0°C, +50°C
All brand, company and product names are registered or otherwise protected works of their respective companies/owners. We reserve the right to change specifications and product description at any time without prior notice.
Downloads "SFPGLX10B13D"