SFPGLHX30D-w

€263.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Not on stock, usually ready for shipment in 21 days, delivery time 2-5 working days

Product number: 130199
Manufacturer: KORENIX
Product: "SFPGLHX30D-w"
SFP-Module, 1Gbps, Single Mode 30km, DDM, WT
Product Type: SFP Module
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
Transmission rate: 2.5 Gbit/s
DDM capability: yes
BiDi (bidirectional): no
Media: Optical fiber
Temperature Range: -20°C, +80°C
All brand, company and product names are registered or otherwise protected works of their respective companies/owners. We reserve the right to change specifications and product description at any time without prior notice.
Downloads "SFPGLHX30D-w"