SFP-1G13S-LX CR

€56.00*

Packing Contents: 1

Not on stock, usually ready for shipment in 14 days, delivery time 2-5 working days

Product number: 142850
Manufacturer: ICPDAS
Product: "SFP-1G13S-LX CR"
SFP-Module, 1Gbps, Single Mode 10km, Wide-temp
Product Type: SFP Module
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
Transmission rate: 2.5 Gbit/s
DDM capability: no
BiDi (bidirectional): no
Temperature Range: -20°C, +80°C
All brand, company and product names are registered or otherwise protected works of their respective companies/owners. We reserve the right to change specifications and product description at any time without prior notice.
Downloads "SFP-1G13S-LX CR"